EBRSO Most Wanted

Photo Profile
  Name: Dajuan Williams
Description: Black Male
Date of Birth: 12/22/1994

Charges:
1. Second Degree Murder
2.Illegal Carrying of a weapon
3.Possession with the intent to distribute Marijuana
ARRESTED
Name
: Torrence Roberson
Alias: Terrance Roberson
Description: Black Male
Date of Birth: 5/28/1995

Charges
:
1. 3 counts of Armed Robbery
2. 2 counts of attempted Second Degree Murder



   

Powered by General Informatics EBRSO